Wie komen er allemaal op de reünie?
Oudleerlingen:
Geboortejaar 1932:
Ben Blenke
Geboortejaar 1933:
Diny Blenke - Zegger
Geboortejaar 1934:
Mia Ellenbroek - Liedenbaum
Geboortejaar 1935:
J.M.J. Gosen - Liedenbaum
Geboortejaar 1936:
Toon Kole
Geboortejaar 1937:
Sophie Damman Liedenbaum
Geboortejaar 1938:
Jan Bleke
Geboortejaar 1940:
A.F. Meulenbroek
Geboortejaar 1945:
Lies ten Tusscher - Kokhuis
Geboortejaar 1946:
Henny Boomkamp
Wim Schabbink
Geboortejaar 1947:
Jos Oude Egberink
Hennie Olde Veldhuis
Harry Mekenkamp
Gerard Meijer
Geboortejaar 1949:
Ine van Oosterwijk - Meijer
Annie Oude Nijhuis - Kemna
Geboortejaar 1951:
Bennie Olde Veldhuis
Herman Schabbink
Dinie Boomkamp
Geboortejaar 1952:
Aloys Kemna
Agnes Tonis Broekhuis
Ans Hesseling Monnink
Geboortejaar 1953:
Jos Kemna
Harry Broekhuis
Geboortejaar 1954:
Trees Schabbink - Diepenmaat
Ineke Hietbrink - Stokkingreef
Gerard Oosterik
Geboortejaar 1955:
Hennie Stokkingreef
Tonnie Boomkamp
Geboortejaar 1956:
Harrie Kroeze
Geboortejaar 1957:
André Stokkingreef
André Broekhuis
Ben Diepenmaat
Geboortejaar 1958:
Maria van der Aa - Homan
Johan Kokhuis
Theo in het Veld
Geboortejaar 1959:
Hilke Klink - Schabbink
Henriëtte Pisano
José Kamphuis - Russchenkamp
Jan Kleissen
Ans Boomkamp - Homan
Anita Kokhuis
Geboortejaar 1960:
Hans in het Veld
Geboortejaar 1961:
Harrie Russchenkamp
René Schepers
Ronny Kolner
Geboortejaar 1962:
Tanja Schepers - in het Veld
Geboortejaar 1963:
Angelien Broekhuis
Berdien Wilmink - Tijhuis
Geboortejaar 1964:
Elise Schabbink
Geral Braakhuis
Geboortejaar 1965:
Tonnie Homan
Yolande Overbeek - Blenke
Paula Wessels - Broekhuis
Geboortejaar 1966:
Huub Schwering
Maurice van Hecke
Geboortejaar 1968:
Gerard Schabbink
Harold Russchenkamp
Hubert Blenke
Richard Blenke
Geboortejaar 1969:
Elvira Raasveld - Kroeze
Gerdi Kole
Marcel Veldhof
Gerard ten Dam
Geboortejaar 1970:
Miranda Rikkink
Michel Lucas
Arnold Veldhof
Francis Peper
Margret Bruggink - ten Dam
Geboortejaar 1971:
Rian Jannink - Schabbink
Gerard Kole
Geboortejaar 1972:
Jan Kole
Geboortejaar 1974:
Theo Schabbink
Geboortejaar 1975:
Daniëlle Spoolder - Kole
Dennis Lucas
Geboortejaar 1976:
Jasper Lucas
Peter Lucas
Geboortejaar 1977:
Michiel Schabbink
Geboortejaar 1978:
Herbert Mekenkamp
Geboortejaar 1979:
Daniëlle Brouwer
Geboortejaar 1980:
Mark Mekenkamp
Martijn Lucas
Geboortejaar 1981:
Joost Mekenkamp
Ilone Detert op Monnink - Mekenkamp
Geboortejaar 1982:
Charon Peper
Geboortejaar 1983:
Maria Spekschate
Geboortejaar 1984:
Diane Huttenhuis - Olde Meule
Jorieke Liedenbaum
Geboortejaar 1985:
Marieke Leuveld - Bombeld
Geboortejaar 1986:
Anke Bonsing - Schabbink
Linda Meijer
Iris Baak - Kemna
Kirsten Horstman - Kemna
Christel Paus - Ezendam
Geboortejaar 1987:
Judith Brouwer - Kroeze
Marloes Moleman - van de Logt
Lisette van Steinvoren - Stamsnijder
Geboortejaar 1989:
Gerrald Kemna
Madelon Peper - Kemna
Jasper Kemna
Stefan Nijboer
Geboortejaar 1990:
Marijn Kleissen
Geboortejaar 1991:
Wouter Kleissen
Inge Nijboer
Jarno Kemna
Geboortejaar 1992:
Tessa Schuttenbeld - Kokhuis
Geboortejaar 1993:
Joris Homan
Jorien Kleissen
Geboortejaar 1996:
Marthijn Weghorst
Camilla Kruidbos
Geboortejaar 1997:
Julian Blenke
Matthijs Stokkingreef
Geboortejaar 1998:
Sofie te Kiefte
Lennard Lucas
Niels van Hecke
Geboortejaar 1999:
Mart Blenke
Joep Lucas
Thijs Aalderink
Geboortejaar 2000:
Emma Weinreder
Geboortejaar 2001:
Vera Russchenkamp
Leonie van Hecke
Geboortejaar 2002:
Daan Dashorst
Geboortejaar 2003:
Gijs Kole
Geboortejaar 2004:
Maren Veldhof
Aniek Lucas
Britt Weinreder
Iris te Kiefte
Roy Blenke
Geboortejaar 2005:
Cas Blenke
Geboortejaar 2006:
Daan Lucas
Geboortejaar 2007:
Marell Blenke
Geboortejaar 2008:
Tygo Kole
Geboortejaar 2010:
Luca Schabbink
Stef Blenke
Oudleerkrachten:
Jos Kemna